上海航欧机电设备有限公司 > 产品分类 > Wagner

Wagner

Wagner GmbH 德国瓦格纳公司–创建于1946年,是一家专业致力于表面涂装设备的研制、生产、销售的跨国集团公司,总部设在德国波顿湖畔的马克多夫,在德国、瑞士、美国各设有生产厂,全球有三十多家全资子公司和分公司,年销售额达四亿多欧元。
德国瓦格纳公司注重于新产品的研制和开发,满足涂装高品质、高效益及环保方面的需求。公司生产的粉末、油漆喷涂设备具有技术含量高、生产效率高、运行成本低的特点,产品在涂装领域里处于世界领先地位电话: 021-51085161

传真: 021-51870910

Mail: sales@shhangou.com

══════════════════════════════════

 

上海航欧机电设备有限公司专业从事进口机电设备、仪器仪表等疑难备品备件的销售,是经营世界各地进口设备机电配件的现代化企业。

上海航欧公司与众多知名品牌电子元件供应商建立有极其良好的合作关系,在欧美、日本等地形成了稳定、高效的供应网络,专业的询价渠道和多年的行业经验,更使我们在价格及货期上有很大优势。

经销产品供应的行业涉及冶金、钢铁、石化、能源、航天、集装箱码头、汽车、水利、造纸、电厂、纺织、注塑、橡胶、医疗、食品包装等。

我们热忱地希望尽我们最大的努力,力争最优惠的产品价格,供货周期以及服务质量,能够为您解决进口备件方面的问题。

优势进口产品主要有:传感器,测速电机,接近开关,电子尺,编码器,控制器、分析仪,光纤,光栅,插装阀,报警灯,电缆,拖链,分配器,马达,减速机,继电器、缓冲器和进口五金等。

优势产品  E65-93221-H200-H020

优势产品  FDC-1100

Wagner 390915 喷嘴固定器

Wagner 390325 喷嘴

Wagner 3131047 Filterpatrone KE 2767 TI 15-10 滤芯

Wagner EPG-SpraintX+PEM-X1CG

WAGNER ZIP80 Nr:GP22.07AB

Wagner Insert filterRed 180MA/0.084 nn MW 0034383

Wagner Compression spring 1.4*5.7mm 9994273

WAGNER Encoder gun SS without hose package

  1. Wagner GmbH Pneumatic diaphragm pump ZIP52 with two couples of diaphragm,and two pneumatic directional valve seals
Suction hose, emulsion
Flex suction hose DN13-M36x2-S
Valve seat ring
Sealing nipple
V-packing,teflon
V-packing,leather
V-packing,leather
Fitting assy.
Suction hose nipple
Set screw
Valve guide
Handle sealing washer
Compression spring
HEATER
HSA Materialheater A32 Ex 2-circuit
Switch shaft assy.
Thermostat
Temperature limiter
Heating element for A32Ex
Regulator assy
HSA-Wall bracket for  A32Ex
Relay
Mains cable
Housing A32 Ex 2R
Housing A32 Ex 1R
Thermometer
Connector
Oper. Man. A34 Ex paint heater GER
Oper. man. A32 Ex 1R + 2R  GER/ENG/FRE/I
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Filter insert
Support element
Centering ring
Lever
Standard tip 111
Standard tip 113
Standard tip 115
Tip standard special
NOZZLE Standard 209
Standard tip 211
Standard tip 213
Standard tip 215
Standard tip 217
Standard tip 219
Standard tip 221
Standard tip 223
Standard tip 225
Standard tip 227
Standard tip 231
Standard tip 235
Standard tip 243
Standard tip 309
Standard tip 311
Standard tip 313
Standard tip 315
Standard tip 317
Standard tip 319
Standard tip 321
Tip standard 005/40
Standard tip 407
Standard tip 409
Standard tip 411
Tip standard 413
Standard tip 415
Standard tip 417
Standard tip 419
Standard tip 421
Standard tip 423
Standard tip 425
Standard tip 427
Standard tip 431
Standard tip 435
Standard tip 507
Standard tip 509
Standard tip 511
Standard tip 513
Standard tip 515
Standard tip 517
Standard tip 519
Standard tip 521
Standard tip 523
Standard tip 525
Standard tip 527
Standard tip 531
Standard tip 535
Standard tip 543
Standard tip 552
Standard tip 609
Standard tip 611
Standard tip 613
Standard tip 615
Standard tip 617
Standard tip 619
Standard tip 621
Standard tip 623
Standard tip 625
Standard tip 627
Standard tip 629
Standard tip 631
Standard tip 635
Tip standard 043/60
Standard tip 715
Standard tip 717
Standard tip 719
Standard tip 723
Standard tip 813
Standard tip 815
Standard tip 819
Standard tip 821
Standard tip 823
Standard tip 825
Standard tip 827
Suction manifold asm
Flex suction hose DN25-M36x2-S
Manifold
Nut
Sealing cone
Distributor 530bar
Filter housing
Hollow screw
Filter insert 150-mesh f. 97068
Filter insert 200-mesh f. 97068
Filter insert 250-mesh f. 97068
Filter insert 60-mesh f. 97068
Filter insert 30-mesh f. 97068
Exhaust hose nipple
Suction fitting
Seal kit ball valve
Drive coupler
Filter insert assy.
Piston rod
Washer
Bushing
Damping washer
Control spool
Stop
Guide bushing
Spring guide
Handle
Lower sleeve
Upper sleeve
Compression spring
V-packing teflon 4
Overflow pipe
Nut
Nipple
Threaded plug
Bearing pin
Air motor NW 130
Pressure transducer
Ball valve assy.
Flex suction hose DN13-M36x2-S-PTFE
Pump 70cm3 32-150/90
Housing for 2K-ND
Valve 2-K
Return hose assy.
Rotary knob unit
Suction manifold assy.
Mixing block assy.
Mixing block assy.
Crosshead
Pillow block
Nut
Nipple
Ball valve
Support plate
Housing
Cylinder
Valve housing
Ball, thrust
Adjuster screw
Hexagon  key
Lock screw
Double nipple with 2×60°
Function Sticker
Shaft
Housing
Nipple
Seal
O-ring
Fitting
Support
Fixing plate
Hollow screw
Cover
Pillow block
Nut
Sticker
Name plate
Reducing double nipple with 1×60°
Fitting-DF-MM-M16X1.5-M16X1.5-PN530-SSt
Sealing ring
Tube
Sleeve
O-ring
Connection fitting G 1/4
O-ring
Sealing bushing
O-ring
O-ring
Turcon-Glyd ring
Tube
Tube
Plug Spindle SW12N
Fitting-RF-FM-M16x1,5-R3/8″-SSt
Sealing ring
Cover plate
Spindle
Fixing plate
Side piece, left
Sleeve
Sleeve
Spacer
Mixing block
Crosshead 10
Tube
Threaded connector N
DF-MM-M16x1,5-M18x1,5-PN530-SSt
Washer
“intake hose DN13-1,2m-M36/G3/8″””””
Return hose without tube
Adapter
Sealing ring
Earthing cable assy.
Check valve assy. 530 bar
Valve housing internal
Piston 40-S 2K assy.
Valve seat ring rework
Ball guide rework
Mixing tube assy.
Mixing tube assy.
Service kit, multiway valve catalyst
Service kit, multiway valve base compone
Op.manual 2K 12-90/40 P21 ENG
Oper.man.2K 48-90/40 P21 ENG
Op.manual 2K 48-150/90 P21 GER
Service-Set 3-Wege-Kugelhahn
Spherical ring
O-ring
Tube
Piston rod
Diaphragm
Diaphragm rubber
O-ring
Control valve assy.
Compression spring
Paint stage 18S PE+TG (ET)
HP-Release-valve-M16x1,5-PN250-SSt
Bottom piece
Cylinder
Cover assy.
Piston pump 22-18S/stand
Piston seal
Valve cone
Set screw
Fitting-DF-MM-M16x1,5-1/4″NPS-PN530-SSt
Connector
Piston
Control sleeve
Cylinder
Curved suction tube assy.
Intermediate housing
Piston
Spacer
Inlet valve body
Distance piece
Ring nut
Ball guide A
Valve seat
Ball guide  E
Inlet valve seat
Support ring
Compression ring
Support ring
Spring pin
Sealing washer
Packing PE 22.2/34
Packing TG 22.2/34
Packing PE 15.85/27.5
Packing TG 15.85/27.5
Packing T 22.2/34
Packing T 15.85/27.5
Intermediate housing
Spacer
Inlet valve body
Distance piece
O-ring
DISC
Support ring
Compression ring
Support ring
Service kit 18S PE+TG
Service kit 18S PE+T
Service kit, pump 14 cm3
Service kit airmotor
Operating manual 3-130S/22-18S GER
Operating manual 3-130S/22-18S ENG
Operating manual 3-130S/22-18S DUT
Operating manual Spraypack 22-18S AC GER
Suction system 270
SSt-suction pipe-M36x2-415-cpl.
Piston (SP)
Packing assy. PE+TG
Packing assy. PE+TG
Packing assy. PE+T
Packing assy. PE+T
Clamping ring pair
Paint stage 130S PE+TG (SP)
Upper packing cpl. 3-120
Piston seal 120 cm3 packed
Packing PE 42.4/54
Packing TG 42.4/54
Support Ring 42.4/54
Pressure Ring 42.4/54
Packing PE 48.3/60
Packing TG 48.3/60
Scraper ring PE 41/60
Support Ring 41/60
Pressure Ring 41/60
Packing T 42.4/54
Packing L 42.4/54
Packing T 48.3/60
Packing L 48.3/60
Screw
Cylinder
Cylinder
Packing washer
Tube
Screw
Sealing washer
Piston
Plug
Washer
Valve seat
Compression ring
V-packing,teflon
Support ring
Washer
V-packing,leather/plastic
Screwed connector
Valve seat
Half flange
Packing washer
Piston
Plug
Washer
Piston seal
Valve seat
Screwed insert
Support ring
V-packing,teflon
Compression ring
Washer
V-packing,leather/plastic
Service kit pump 120 cm3
Service kit pump 40 cm3
Service kit 130S PE+TG
Service kit 130S PE+T
Service kit 130S PE+L
Piston assy. (SP)
Packing assy. PE+TG
Packing assy. PE+TG
Packing assy. PE+T
Packing assy. PE+T
Gun outlet
Tube
Valve seat
Ball guide rework
Terminal potential cable
Control piston SP
Piston
Compression ring
Support ring
Support ring
V-packing,teflon
Compression ring
Cylinder
Piston
Flange casing
Housing
Seal
Seal
Spring connector
Compression spring
Slide valve
Thrust piece
Parallel pin
Shim
Shim
Inlet valve body
V-packing 70-S
V-packing PE
V-packing
V-packing 70-S
V-packing 70-S
Ball guide rework
Compression ring 70-S
Support ring 70 S
V-packing 70-S
V-packing 70-S
Compression ring 70-S
Support ring 70 S
V-packing 70-S
V-packing 70-S
Piston 70-S
Tube 70-S
Cylinder 70-S
Inlet valve body 70-S
Bushing 70-S
Bushing 70-S
Circlip
V-packing 70-S
Ball guide
Ball guide
Service kit pump 70 cm3
Service kit airmotor
Service kit pump 70S
Service kit pump 70 S PE/T
Op. manual 28-14 / 66-70 GER
Op. manual 28-14 – 66/70 ENG
Connecting piece assy.
Silencer
Silencer
Filter relier combination
Connection assy. 115-S
Cover
Filter plate
Support element
Cylinder
Hood
Housing
Plate
Seal
Seal
Housing
Cover for starting aid
Pin
Ring
Piston rod
Lengthening
Piston 115-S
Tube 115-S
Cylinder 115-S
Ball guide 115-S
Valve seat 70S, 90S, 115S
Service kit airmotor
Service kit pump 115-S
O-ring
Oil sealing cap cpl.
O-ring
Optical level reading cpl.
Pump 90 cm3 S PE+TG
Upper packing cpl.
Support ring
V-packing leather/plastic
V-packing, teflon
Compression ring
Support ring
V-packing,teflon
Compression ring
V-packing leather/plastic
Valve seat ring
Inlet valve seat
Ball guide  E
Ball seat
V-packing
V-packing
V-packing 90-S
V-packing 90-S
Piston 90-S
Tube 90 S
Cylinder 90 S
Inlet valve body 90-S
Bushing 90-S
Bushing 90-S
V-packing 90-S
V-packing 90-S
Compression ring 90-S
Support ring 90 S
V-packing 90-S
V-packing 90-S
Compression ring 90-S
Support ring 90 S
Shim
Shim
Ball guide
Pressure spring 70-S, 90-S
Service kit pump 90 cm3
Service kit pump 90S
Service kit pump 90 S PE/T
Air line control unit for Airless 33-70-
Mounting angle
Filter regulator
PRESSURE GAUGE
T-connection
Transmission diaphragm for oiler
Visual glass for dosing
Inspection glass with o-rings
O-ring for filter regulator
Filter element
Suction system rigid
H.P. Filter 250 bar
Stand 22-18/3-130 Pistonp.
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-683-cpl.
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-273-cpl.
Maintenance Unit
Wall bracket 22-18S/3-130S pistonp.
Pressure regulator assy.
HSA-circulation-valve
Suction hose assy.
Upper packing
Lower packing 33-70
Packing lower 32-150
Packing upper 33-70
Upper packing cpl.
Packing lower 32-150
Ring wrench 90-250-S
Drum suction 200L DN25-M36x2-E90°
Filter housing
Adapter R1 1/4- R1 1/2
Filter housing assy.
Suction tube 220 mm with nut
Suction tube 265 mm with nut
Suction tube 675 mm with nut
Suction tube 750 mm with nut
Spacer assy.23-S
Exhaust housing
Adapter
Material feed pipe cpl
Compr. air filter assy.
Container assy.
Air line oiler assy.
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-803-cpl.
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-413-cpl.
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-338-cpl.
Suction extension hose assy.
Suction extention hose assy.
Diaphragm assy.
Pressure regulater sk-1/4 compl.
Transparent bowl
Upper packing cpl.
Upper packing cpl.
Packing lower cpl.
Packing lower
Packing lower
Wall bracket
Manifold
Adapter assy.
Packing lower
Packing lower
HDPE-suction pipe-M36x2-318-cpl.
Fitting-RF-FM-G3/8″-M16x1,5-PN250-SSt
Spindle
Sealing ring
Screw
Washer
Stop
Diaphragm assy.
Wear parts set
O-ring
Adapter
Exhaust tube
Screw
Transparent bowl
Distributor
Double nipple with 2×60° 530bar
Hose
Barrel nipple
Double nipple with 2×60° 530bar
Return flow fitting
Filter housing
Name plate, filter
Filter housing
Valve screw
Adapter
Fitting-RF-FM-G3/8″-M16x1,5-PN250-SSt
Pin
Spindle
Upper housing
Bushing
Seal
Lower housing
Lock nut
Container hook-up
Suction nipple
Diaphragm
Diaphragm
Washer
Selector shaft assy.
Insert
Service kit, HP filter
Support element
V-packing
Handwheel SP
V-packing
V-packing
Upper packing cpl.
Lower packing cpl.
Upper packing cpl.
Lower packing cpl.
Upper packing cpl.
Lower packing cpl.
Upper packing cpl.
Lower packing cpl.
Adapter NPR-90
Adapter NPR-150
Adapter assy.40S
Fitting-RF-FM-M16x1,5-M18x1,5-PN270-SSt
Adapter assy.150-S
Bushing
Upper packing assy.L+PE
Cover suction 200L DN25-M36x2-E90°
Upper packing assy.PE+TG
Lower packing assy.PE+TG
Upper packing assy.L+PE 250S
Lower packing assy.L+PE
Upper packing assy.PE+TG 250S
Lower packing assy.PE+TG 250-S
Pressure gauge assy.0-600bar
Filter assy.m 36 x 2
Suction filter G1½”-MW1.25
FRC Recirculation pipe
“Flex suction hose DN38-G1½””-S”
C spanner 23-S
Cap head pin extra work
Cap head screw extra work
Fork wrench
Maintenance Unit 2KC
Fitting
Diaphragm assy.
Cover
Inspection glass
O-ring
O-ring
O-ring
Filter insert
Pressure gauge
Wear parts set
O-ring
Filter insert
Container assy. plastic
Inspection glass
Service manual S-pumps german
Service manual Lumo S german
Service manual Lumo S english
Wear parts set
Elbow
Container assy. metal
Metal bowl assy.
Sealing kit
Mounting set
Spraypack 28-23 S AC stand
Control piston assy. SP
Spacer assy. 23-S
Fitting-SF-FM-M16x1.5-M16x1,5-PN530-SSt
Tool cpl.23-S
Space lamina
Air regulator 22-18/3-130
Aicoat regulator 22-18
Cylinder
Piston
Piston rod
Control housing
Control sleeve
Control sleeve
Drive coupler
Torsion spring right
Rocker arm
Spring support
Stop
Control rod
Washer
Torsion spring left
Filter mat
Hood
Pressure gauge
diaphragm with secondary ventilation
O-ring for pressure gauge lock
Piston 23-S
TUBE
Cylinder
Inlet valve body 23-S
Bushing 23-S
Bushing 23-S
Ball guide 23-S
Compression ring 23-S
Support ring 23-S
V-packing teflon
V-packing PE
Compression ring 23-S
Support ring 23-S
V-packing teflon
V-packing PE
Spring pin 23-S
Sleeve 23-S
V-PACKING
V-PACKING L
Support ring 23-S
Support ring 23-S
Shim
Control housing
Valve seat
Stand 23-S
Nipple
Nut
Service kit airmotor NW76
Service kit pump 23-S
Op.manual 28-23-S GER
Oper.man. 28-23-S SPA
Spacer assy. 250-S
Adapter 250-S assy.
Fitting-RF-FM-M16x1.5-M20x2-PN270-SSt
“Elbow connection DN38 G1½”””” E90°”
Relief combination assy.
Adapter
Distance plate
Spacer sleeve
Piston rod
Piston 250 S
Tube
Nut
V-packing 250-S
V-packing 250-S
V-packing 250-S
V-packing 250 S
Inlet valve body 250-S
Coupling
Spring 250-S
Inlet valve body 250-S-HD
E-valve sheet 250-S
Ball guide 250 S HD
Bushing 250 S
Shim
Spacer ring 250-S
Spacer ring 250-S
Pin
Pressure spring
V-Ring 250-s-t
V-Ring 250-s-t
Compression ring 250-S
Compression ring
Support ring 250 S
Support ring
Bushing 250-S
Reducing double nipple with 1×60°
E-valve sheet 250-S-HP
Service kit pump 250-S PE-TG
Service kit pump 250-S-HD
Oper.man. 66-250 S GER
Barrel nipple
Spacer cpl. 200 S
Piston SP
Piston
Cylinder
Support ring
Compression ring
Compression ring
Support ring
Ball guide  A
V-packing, leather/plastic
V-packing, leather/plastic
Name plate 15-150 D
Piston rod
Damping washer
Spacer
Connection
Extension
Hollow screw
Washer
Threaded plug
Inlet valve seat
Bushing
Pin
V-packing leather
V-packing leather
V-packing
V-packing
V-packing 150-S
V-packing 150-S
Piston 150-S
Tube 150 S
Flange
Bushing 150/200 S
Bushing 150/200 S
Sleeve S
V-packing 150-S
V-packing 150-S
Compression ring 150/200-S
Support ring 150/200-S
V-packing T
V-packing PE
Compression ring 150/200-S
Support ring 150/200-S
Piston 200-S
Cylinder 200-S
Shim 61
Circlip 85
Ball guide
Support ring 150-S
Sealing ring
Pressure spring 150-S, 200-S, 250-S
Service kit air motor 250mm
Service kit pump 150/200 PE/T
Service kit pump 150/200S
Service-kit pump 200S-HD
Packing cpl. TG
Packing cpl. TG + L
Packing kpl. PE + TG
Pump 580cm3 TG + L stainless
V-packing leather/plastic
Cover
V-packing TG
Compression spring
Spacer ring
Piston
Inlet valve body
Valve housing
Compression spring conical
Support ring
Cylinder
Valve guide
Compression ring
Valve plate
Piston
Piston seal 580cm3 packed
Piston SP
Lower packing cpl.
Upper packing cpl.
Air line control unit for Airless (1/2″)
Air line control unit for Aircoat 28-40-
Housing
Piston
Damping plate
Cylinder
Sleeve
Valve screw
Ball guide  E
Ball guide  A
Valve seat ring
Support ring
Compression ring
Support ring
Compression ring
V-packingleather/plastic
V-packing,leather/plastic
Cover
Distance plate
Threaded plug
Valve bottom casing
Valve top casing
Valve piston
Spring disc
Compression spring
Spring conical
Plate
Seal
Seal
Cover for starting aid
Hood
Piston rod
Valve seat
Shim
Shim
Spring pin
V-packing PE
V-packing PE
Packing 40-s
V-packing 40-S
V-packing
V-packing 40-S
Compression ring 40-S
Support ring
V-packing 40-S
V-packing 40-S
Compression ring 40-S
Support ring 40 S
Packing 40-s
Packing 40-s
Circlip
Ball guide
Ball guide rework
Piston 40-S
Tube 40 S
Cylinder 40 S
Inlet valve body 40-S
Fitting-DF-MM-M16x1,5-M16x1,5-PN530-SSt
Pressure gauge union
Filter housing
Conexión
Piston 40-KS
Valve seat 40-KS
Valve seat 40-KS
Bushing 40-KS
Compression ring 40-KS
Compresson ring 40-KS
Compression spring 40-KS
Compression spring 40-S
Pressure spring 40-S
Ball guide 40-S
Filter regulator
Reducer with PTFE sealing
Diaphragm with secondary ventilation
Tappet for regulator
Regulator knob
Valve bottom casing
Service kit airmotor
Service kit pump 40 cm3
Operating manual 28-40 GER
Service kit pump 40-S
Service kit pump 40 S PE/T
Service manual 17-40AC  D
Aircoat nozzle 11/50 flat
Seal kit assy.
Aircoat nozzle 09/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 18/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 09/20 flat
Aircoat nozzle 11/20 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/20 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/20 flat
Aircoat nozzle 18/20 flat
Head piece E’STATIC
Control valve cpl.
Swivel joint assy.
Swivel joint assy.
Trigger part-fitted
Connecting piece assy.
Connecting piece assy.
Air hose assy
Bracket EAC
Nipple
Union nut
Sealing nipple
Compression seal
Screw
Pin
Connector
Retaining ring
Fitting seal
Sealing
Connecting piece
valve plate
Tip body
Tip nut
Retainer ring
Pin M16x1,5
Spacer
Screwed connector
Packing
Pin
Washer
Tip 11/80 flat
Tip 15/20 flat
Air-hose-DN6-G1/4″-8,1m-rubber/PE
Bracket, StatiCoating
Mixing tube assy
Aircoat nozzle 09/10 flat
Aircoat nozzle 09/60 flat
Aircoat nozzle 11/10 flat
Aircoat nozzle 11/80 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/10 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/80 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/10 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/80 flat
Aircoat nozzle 18/80 flat
Aircoat nozzle 21/80 flat
Aircoat nozzle 26/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 31/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 36/50 flat
Aircoat nozzle 07/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 21/20 flat
Aircoat nozzle 09/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 11/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 18/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 21/40 flat
Aircoat nozzle 11/60 flat
Aircoat nozzle 13/60 flat
Aircoat nozzle 15/60 flat
Seal
Sealing screw
Lock washer
Paint channel 600
Double nipple
Service kit G 100 AC
Spanner
Nozzle spanner assy.
Earthing cable assy.
Distribution plate
Adapter cpl. EAC
Ejector assy.
Cap cpl.
CONTACT RING
Nozzle screw joint
Nozzle screw joint holder
Safety bolt
Nozzle screw joint assy.
Nozzle insert R11
Nozzle insert R12
Nozzle insert R13
Nozzle insert R14
Nozzle insert R15
Nozzle insert R16
Nozzle insert R17
Nozzle insert R18
Nozzle insert R19
Nozzle insert R20
Nozzle insert R21
Nozzle insert R22
Nozzle insert R12 selected
Spares kit control unit
Nozzle screw joint assy.
Support assy
Thermometer o-100 degree
Tip cleaning attachment EACF Brillant
Tip cleaning attachment EACF
Tip cleaning adapter AC
Inline Filter rotatable-M16x1,5-PN270
Air hose assy 5m
Protective sleeving, 7 m
Protective sleeving, 9.5 m
Mains cable assy
Mains cable assy.
Adapter assy.
Decal
Adapter
Adapter
Cap EAC F B
Spacer EACF B
ACR nozzle adjustable
ACR nozzle assy. adjustble
Hose pack CH
nozzle ACF-Brillant 07/10
Düse ACF-Brillant 09/10
Düse ACF-Brillant 11/10
Düse ACF-Brillant 13/10
Düse ACF-Brillant 15/10
Düse ACF-Brillant 07/20
Nozzle acf-brillant 9/20
nozzle ACF-Brillant 11/20
nozzle ACF-Brillant 13/20
Düse ACF-Brillant 15/20
nozzle ACF-Brillant 17/20
nozzle ACF-Brillant 19/20
Düse ACF-Brillant 21/20
nozzle ACF-Brillant 09/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 11/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 13/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 15/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 17/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 19/30
nozzle ACF-Brillant 05/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 07/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 09/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 11/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 13/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 15/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 17/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 19/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 21/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 23/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 25/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 27/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 29/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 31/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 35/40
nozzle ACF-Brillant 09/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 11/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 13/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 15/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 17/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 19/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 21/50
nozzle ACF-Brillant 09/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 11/60
Düse ACF-Brillant 13/60
Tip ACF-BRillant 15/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 17/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 19/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 21/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 23/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 25/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 27/60
nozzle ACF-Brillant 29/60